UEFA Champions League

Home teamTimeGuest team
Ballkani ('UEFA Champions League', 'Ballkani') ('UEFA Champions League', 'UE Santa Coloma') UE Santa Coloma
HJK Helsinki ('UEFA Champions League', 'HJK Helsinki') ('UEFA Champions League', 'FK Panevėžys') FK Panevėžys
Lincoln Red Imps ('UEFA Champions League', 'Lincoln Red Imps') ('UEFA Champions League', 'Hamrun Spartans') Hamrun Spartans
Pyunik Yerevan ('UEFA Champions League', 'Pyunik Yerevan') ('UEFA Champions League', 'Dinamo Minsk') Dinamo Minsk
NK Celje ('UEFA Champions League', 'NK Celje') ('UEFA Champions League', 'FC Flora Tallinn') FC Flora Tallinn
FC Steaua Bucuresti ('UEFA Champions League', 'FC Steaua Bucuresti') ('UEFA Champions League', 'AC Virtus') AC Virtus
FK Dečić ('UEFA Champions League', 'FK Dečić') ('UEFA Champions League', 'The New Saints FC') The New Saints FC
Shamrock Rovers ('UEFA Champions League', 'Shamrock Rovers') ('UEFA Champions League', 'Vikingur Reykjavík') Vikingur Reykjavík
FC Struga ('UEFA Champions League', 'FC Struga') ('UEFA Champions League', 'SK Slovan Bratislava') SK Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Batumi ('UEFA Champions League', 'Dinamo Batumi') ('UEFA Champions League', 'Ludogorets') Ludogorets
FC Differdange 03 ('UEFA Champions League', 'FC Differdange 03') ('UEFA Champions League', 'KI Klaksvík') KI Klaksvík
Petrocub-Hincesti ('UEFA Champions League', 'Petrocub-Hincesti') ('UEFA Champions League', 'Ordabasy') Ordabasy
KF Egnatia ('UEFA Champions League', 'KF Egnatia') ('UEFA Champions League', 'Borac') Borac
Larne ('UEFA Champions League', 'Larne') ('UEFA Champions League', 'Rigas Futbola Skola') Rigas Futbola Skola

UEFA Europa League

KF Llapi ('UEFA Europa League', 'KF Llapi') ('UEFA Europa League', 'Wisła Kraków') Wisła Kraków
Tobol Kostanay ('UEFA Europa League', 'Tobol Kostanay') ('UEFA Europa League', 'MFK Ruzomberok') MFK Ruzomberok
Pafos FC ('UEFA Europa League', 'Pafos FC') ('UEFA Europa League', 'IF Elfsborg') IF Elfsborg
Zira FK ('UEFA Europa League', 'Zira FK') ('UEFA Europa League', 'Sheriff Tiraspol') Sheriff Tiraspol
Corvinul Hunedoara ('UEFA Europa League', 'Corvinul Hunedoara') ('UEFA Europa League', 'Paksi FC') Paksi FC
Maribor ('UEFA Europa League', 'Maribor') ('UEFA Europa League', 'Botev Plovdiv') Botev Plovdiv

UEFA Europa Conference League

B36 Torshavn ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'B36 Torshavn') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'FK Auda') FK Auda
Crusaders ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Crusaders') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Caernarfon Town') Caernarfon Town
KuPS ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'KuPS') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'UNA Strassen') UNA Strassen
Urartu ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Urartu') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Tallinna Kalev') Tallinna Kalev
FC Levadia Tallinn ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'FC Levadia Tallinn') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'FA Šiauliai') FA Šiauliai
FC Milsami ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'FC Milsami') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Torpedo Zhodino') Torpedo Zhodino
FK Žalgiris ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'FK Žalgiris') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'VPS') VPS
Inter Club D'Escaldes ('UEFA Europa Conference League', ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Velež Mostar') Velež Mostar
KF Vllaznia Shkodër ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'KF Vllaznia Shkodër') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Valur Reykjavik') Valur Reykjavik
St. Joseph's ('UEFA Europa Conference League', ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Shelbourne') Shelbourne
Paide Linnameeskond ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Paide Linnameeskond') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Bala Town FC') Bala Town FC
Dynamo Tbilisi ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Dynamo Tbilisi') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'FK Mornar Bar') FK Mornar Bar
F91 Dudelange ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'F91 Dudelange') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Marsaxlokk ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Marsaxlokk') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Partizani Tirane') Partizani Tirane
Connah's Quay Nomads ('UEFA Europa Conference League', ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Bravo') Bravo
FC Isloch Minsk Raion ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'FC Isloch Minsk Raion') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Fiorita') Fiorita
KF Tirana ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'KF Tirana') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Torpedo Kutaisi') Torpedo Kutaisi
Shkendija Tetovo ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Shkendija Tetovo') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Noah') Noah
Víkingur Gøta ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Víkingur Gøta') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'FK Liepaja') FK Liepaja
Derry City ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Derry City') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', Bruno's Magpies
Linfield ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Linfield') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'UMF Stjarnan') UMF Stjarnan
Tre Penne ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Tre Penne') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Floriana FC') Floriana FC
Buducnost Podgorica ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Buducnost Podgorica') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'KF Malisheva') KF Malisheva
FK Sarajevo ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'FK Sarajevo') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'FC Aktobe') FC Aktobe
Breiðablik ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'Breiðablik') ('UEFA Europa Conference League', 'GFK Tikvesh') GFK Tikvesh